University News
WIU Home > News > County News
WIU Dean's List Spring 2017
Will County, IL
Aurora (60503)
- Sara Mae Downing (Senior)
Beecher (60401)
- Jacob Andrew Schwartz (Senior)
- Brieanna Steele (Senior)
- Tiffanie Diane Williamsen (Sophomore)
Bolingbrook (60440)
- Scott Ray Campbell (Senior)
- Sandra Faye Elmore (Senior)
- Angel Gamble (Senior)
- Diamond C Jones (Sophomore)
Bolingbrook (60490)
- Aisha Apri Bell (Senior)
- Kurt T Messenger (Senior)
Braidwood (60408)
- Rebecca Marie Ellis (Senior)
- Mollie A Rabe (Sophomore)
Crest Hill (60403)
- Jake James Batusich (Junior)
Crete (60417)
- Rachel Lynn Lubbinga (Senior)
Homer Glen (60491)
- Connor Nathan Beske (Sophomore)
- Raymond William Sullivan (Senior)
- Dovile Svirupskaite (Senior)
Joliet (60431)
- Jake Thomas Gapsevich (Senior)
- Jamie Christine Picha (Senior)
Joliet (60433)
- Robert John Foster (Senior)
Joliet (60435)
- Dominique L Archambeau (Senior)
- Ian Ryan Hill (Senior)
- Owen Michael Hill (Senior)
- Daniel James Randich (Senior)
Joliet (60436)
- Anna J Gatson (Senior)
Lockport (60441)
- Mariah Caitlin Dicksen (Sophomore)
- Andrew Raymond Mueller (Senior)
Manhattan (60442)
- Phillip Bormet (Senior)
- Amber Nicole Murray (Junior)
Mokena (60448)
- Briana Catherine Michaels (Senior)
- Brianna C Taylor (Senior)
Naperville (60564)
- Kelly Crowley (Senior)
- Joseph Alfred Furrer (Sophomore)
- Kristina Rosemary Hiller (Junior)
- Madison Nicole Thielsen (Senior)
New Lenox (60451)
- Robert Allen Brueggert (Junior)
- Kurt Tyler Butterfield (Senior)
- Dominique Paige Coleman (Senior)
- Christopher David Gonzalez (Senior)
- Hannah Marie Rodey (Senior)
Plainfield (60544)
- Dominic Deangelis (Junior)
- Taylor Michelle Marshall (Sophomore)
- Taylor Lynne Messer (Senior)
- Lauren Marie Mills (Junior)
- John-David Villasenor (Senior)
- Cassie Lynn Weyenberg (Senior)
- Allyson Marie Wiacek (Sophomore)
Plainfield (60585)
- Luke Douglas Glynn (Sophomore)
- Nathan J Leff (Sophomore)
- Aleezah N Washington (Sophomore)
Plainfield (60586)
- Sarah Marie Abercrombie (Senior)
- Brandon Joseph Carlton (Senior)
- Benjamin Peter Kolaczkowski (Junior)
- Cassidy Ann Mootrey (Senior)
Romeoville (60446)
- Nicholas Michael Aftanas (Sophomore)
- Rebecca L Creager (Senior)
- Lance Alika Robinette (Sophomore)
- Juan Tornero (Junior)
Shorewood (60404)
- Collin Eugene Miller (Freshman)
- Craig Robert Slowik (Senior)
South Chicago Heights (60417)
- Clint Branko Ratkovich (Sophomore)
University Park (60484)
- Bianca Thomas (Senior)
Connect with us: